PÅMELDTE FØRERE

 INFO

NMK Grane
19.06.2021 - 20.06.2021
Juniløp
Svenningdal Motorstadion
59
17.06.2021 12:00
 RELATERTE LINKER

 LØPSINFO  PÅMELDING

 PÅMELDTE FØRERE

 BC Junior
Startnr Fører Klubb Bil
3 Isak Aspaas NMK Brønnøy Volkswagen
3 Sondre Aasbjørg NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel
3 Øyvind Lyngås NMK Rana Opel
6 Ingrid Hastadklev Skotvoll NMK Trondhjem Opel
9 Dag-Erik Karlsen NMK Brønnøy Opel
17 Thorben Flatmo NMK Brønnøy Volvo
22 Oliver Berre NMK Namdal Volkswagen
31 Nikolai Holmøy NMK Brønnøy Opel
33 Preben Olsen NMK Brønnøy Opel
50 Marius Berre NMK Namdal Volkswagen
55 Oliver Sund NMK Brønnøy Toyota
69 Christian Myrvik NMK Namdal BMW
97 Casper Jacobsen Sørfjell NMK Brønnøy Volvo
123 Daniel Bjørnes NMK Verdal/Levanger Toyota
228 Andrine Rønning NMK Trondhjem Opel
Antall påmeldte: 15

 BC Junior Debutant
Startnr Fører Klubb Bil
24 Emil Aspås NMK Trondhjem Volvo
Antall påmeldte: 1

 BC Senior
Startnr Fører Klubb Bil
5 Tommy Vedal NMK Brønnøy Volvo
5 Tore Riisem NMK Grane Volvo
6 Lars Håkon Lysheim NMK Rana Volvo
6 Odd Øystein Riisem NMK Grane Volvo
7 Margrete Vold NMK Namdal Toyota
8 Thor Bråten NMK Grane Saab
10 Joakim Opdal NMK Namdal Opel
11 Marie Skundberg NMK Grane Volvo
12 Brede Valan NMK Brønnøy Volkswagen
14 Daniel Bratland NMK Namdal Subaru
17 Tore Skundberg NMK Grane Volvo
22 Ludvik Berre NMK Namdal Volkswagen
22 Kent-Ove Svartvatn NMK Rana Volvo
24 Morten Kyllingmo NMK Rana Opel
27 Vegard Buland NMK Verdal/Levanger Opel
27 Daniel Albertsen Lian NMK Rana Volvo
28 Amalie Rønning NMK Trondhjem Opel
30 Kristoffer Abelsen NMK Grane Volvo
33 Ray Borkamo NMK Brønnøy Volvo
33 Arild Sandnes NMK Trondhjem Opel
40 Karstein Havdal NMK Grane Opel
47 Sivert Alexandersen NMK Brønnøy Volvo
53 Markus Johansen NMK Brønnøy Volvo
58 Kai-Roger Johnsen NMK Ytre Namdal Opel
62 Hans Jørgen Brygfjeld NMK Rana Opel
63 Kristoffer Brygfjeld NMK Rana Volvo
63 Bjørn Eirik Brenne NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo
64 Ruben Karijord NMK Brønnøy Volvo
64 Erik Ude NMK Verdal/Levanger Volvo
66 Tor Martin Lysheim NMK Rana Volvo
69 Kent Rune Resve NMK Trondhjem Volvo
70 Alv Robert Berre NMK Namdal Opel
72 Ken Børre Karijord NMK Brønnøy Volvo
73 Eddie Orava NMK Grane Volvo
86 Martin Wikran NMK Rana BMW
95 Even Johansen NMK Grane Volvo
99 Tomas Roksvaag NMK Namdal Opel
99 Ellen Sæteren NMK Grane Volvo
102 Frank Nøstvik NMK Brønnøy Toyota
134 Benedicte Jacobsen NMK Rana Volvo
240 Torkil Eriksen NMK Grane Volvo
277 Bent-Inge Sørensen NMK Grane Volvo
299 Odin Markussen NMK Rana Volvo
Antall påmeldte: 43